Les résultats du 14 km

Classement scratch Classement catégorie Nom Prénom Catégorie Temps
1       1       CHAUNIER PATRICK V1H 00:47:27
2       2       BERANGER NICOLAS V1H 00:47:31
3       1       EL YAAKOUBI DRISS SH 00:48:03
4       3       CLAVEL THIERRY V1H 00:50:21
5       2       REY MATHIEU SH 00:51:24
6       3       LAURAIRE HERVE SH 00:52:33
7       4       MICHON CHRISTOPHE SH 00:52:43
8       4       DUBOST ALAIN V1H 00:53:13
9       5       DA-FOLGADA ALBERTINO V1H 00:53:38
10       5       CASIMIR IGOR SH 00:53:41
11       6       CHABRIT DIDIER SH 00:53:42
12       6       BOURCHALAT LAURENT V1H 00:53:49
13       7       MEGNIGBETTO CHRISTIAN SH 00:54:13
14       1       BENIER FLEURY V2H 00:54:14
15       8       LIGONNET WILLIAM SH 00:54:54
16       7       CHEVALIER ARNAUD V1H 00:55:14
17       9       BONNARD EMMANUEL SH 00:55:16
18       10       BRULLIARD SERGE SH 00:55:22
19       8       HAMEAU LOIC V1H 00:55:32
20       2       BERGER GUY V2H 00:55:52
21       11       BRIAND DAVID SH 00:56:11
22       9       ARAGON MICHEL V1H 00:56:22
23       3       KABACHE ABDELKADER V2H 00:56:26
24       4       PIGNATELLI FRANCOIS V2H 00:56:29
25       12       BROCHET NOE SH 00:56:34
26       10       PETIT EMMANUEL V1H 00:56:44
27       1       MARECHET PATRICIA V1F 00:57:00
28       11       TRIOULAYRE BERNARD V1H 00:57:02
29       12       COLANGELI PIETRO V1H 00:57:06
30       2       ROTSAERT PASCALE V1F 00:57:08
31       13       MIGNOT PHILIPPE SH 00:57:13
32       13       MENTION PATRICK V1H 00:57:27
33       14       LIMONE PHILIPPE V1H 00:57:29
34       14       FALAVEL JEROME SH 00:57:30
35       15       FAVRE PHILIPPE V1H 00:57:41
36       16       COLLOT YVES V1H 00:57:41
37       15       HARZOUZ FARID SH 00:57:53
38       16       SARRAZIN JEREMY SH 00:57:54
39       17       ZINET MATTHIEU SH 00:57:57
40       17       MONTERO PEDRO V1H 00:58:03
41       5       MAISONNEUVE PIERRE V2H 00:58:10
42       18       ANWEILER ERIC SH 00:58:21
43       18       PAGE DENIS V1H 00:58:39
44       19       LAURENT DAVID SH 00:58:42
45       20       LEMAITRE MICKAEL SH 00:58:42
46       19       DEGRANGE FABIEN V1H 00:58:57
47       6       SEROL NOEL V2H 00:59:04
48       20       MARIN PATRICE V1H 00:59:12
49       21       CHERPAZ PASCAL V1H 00:59:17
50       22       FONBONNE FREDERIC V1H 00:59:21
51       7       DENTRESSANGLE GILLES V2H 00:59:24
52       21       TRILLAT RICHARD SH 00:59:25
53       1       BOMBAUD ROGER V3H 00:59:40
54       22       MOUNIER FRANCK SH 00:59:44
55       2       MONTERYMARD FRANCOIS V3H 00:59:48
56       23       CHAMPION ALAIN V1H 01:00:02
57       24       LACAMBRA JEAN LUC V1H 01:00:02
58       25       NIVON FREDERIC V1H 01:00:10
59       23       MARTINON FREDERIC SH 01:00:10
60       24       RICHARD JEAN LUC SH 01:00:17
61       26       RAVET DOMINIQUE V1H 01:00:27
62       27       DELORME MICHEL V1H 01:00:33
63       8       ROKIBA ABDELKADER V2H 01:00:37
64       9       DUMOULIN GILLES V2H 01:00:44
65       28       TERRAIL CHRISTOPHE V1H 01:00:48
66       25       LAURENT STEPHANE SH 01:01:07
67       29       VERPLANCKE HERVE V1H 01:01:09
68       30       CHOULAND ROBERT V1H 01:01:13
69       10       PLACE MICHEL V2H 01:01:20
70       11       DESSIRIER PIERRE V2H 01:01:30
71       31       MALFETTES LAURENT V1H 01:01:34
72       26       PRAMAYON JEROME SH 01:01:49
73       27       BOURSON SEBASTIEN SH 01:01:50
74       28       BLONDIN LAURENT SH 01:02:11
75       12       ANGIONO HENRI V2H 01:02:15
76       13       MARCELLIN CHRISTIAN V2H 01:02:17
77       32       ZLOTOROWICZ MARYAN V1H 01:02:26
78       29       VIRICEL CEDRIC SH 01:02:43
79       33       JARRIER DOMINIQUE V1H 01:02:55
80       34       PERRICHON LAURENT V1H 01:03:14
81       30       RULLIER SYLVAIN SH 01:03:21
82       31       JOUVE ROMAIN SH 01:03:21
83       35       PROST ROMAND DAMIEN V1H 01:03:28
84       36       ROCHE PAUL V1H 01:03:29
85       37       GASPARONI PIERRE V1H 01:03:33
86       38       FELICIA CARLOS V1H 01:03:34
87       39       BOUVARD CHRISTIAN V1H 01:03:35
88       14       GAVIOT BLANC MARC V2H 01:03:37
89       40       CABANO MAURICE V1H 01:03:41
90       41       BEUGNOT PASCAL V1H 01:03:44
91       1       BARBIER VIRGINIE SF 01:03:53
92       15       DROUARD ANDRE V2H 01:03:54
93       2       SOUBEYRAND SEVERINE SF 01:03:58
94       42       GERVAIS DANIEL V1H 01:04:06
95       43       KREMER BRUNO V1H 01:04:12
96       3       ROUSSET SEVERINE SF 01:04:31
97       16       LAURENT MARC V2H 01:04:33
98       32       MOURIER VINCENT SH 01:04:58
99       17       MORAND GUY V2H 01:05:00
100       44       FRAYSSE CHRISTIAN V1H 01:05:04
101       45       LEGENDRE JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1H 01:05:06
102       18       ARQUILLIERE YVON V2H 01:05:10
103       46       VIGNAT AIME V1H 01:05:15
104       47       ROLEC FABRICE V1H 01:05:19
105       48       TEDJAR AMAR V1H 01:05:20
106       33       GAUDARD EMMANUEL SH 01:05:21
107       49       NORMAND ROGER V1H 01:05:23
108       50       BENOIT MICHEL V1H 01:05:26
109       3       ROBERT HUGUETTE V1F 01:05:28
110       51       SANOUILLET MARC V1H 01:05:29
111       19       ROMERO LAURENT V2H 01:05:30
112       20       GOUSSE CHRISTIAN V2H 01:05:37
113       21       LARUICCI GILBERT V2H 01:05:44
114       34       CARPENTIER JULIEN SH 01:05:45
115       35       JURADO DENIS SH 01:05:45
116       36       AUBOYER GERALD SH 01:05:47
117       52       WILSIUS ALAIN V1H 01:05:59
118       53       ROBERT STEPHANE V1H 01:06:00
119       22       CIVILLOUD PHILIPPE V2H 01:06:02
120       23       CARLES THIERRY V2H 01:06:07
121       37       DUMAS MATTHIEU SH 01:06:08
122       24       BOURBON CHRISTIAN V2H 01:06:08
123       25       NAVARRO ALAIN V2H 01:06:09
124       54       MONTOLIU OLIVIER V1H 01:06:19
125       26       POUSSE JEAN MARC V2H 01:06:20
126       38       FERREIRA SERAFIM SH 01:06:26
127       27       GAILHOT ALAIN V2H 01:06:31
128       55       LEPAGE DIDIER V1H 01:06:32
129       39       ARGOUD BERTRAND SH 01:06:32
130       4       COULAUD EVELYNE V1F 01:06:45
131       56       BISTEUR LIONEL V1H 01:06:50
132       57       MIRY PATRICK V1H 01:06:51
133       40       MIRY GIUILAUME SH 01:06:58
134       58       PERRON BAILLY CHRISTIAN V1H 01:07:04
135       41       CADY YOANN SH 01:07:05
136       1       CORNET THERESE V2F 01:07:08
137       42       CHANSON DAVID SH 01:07:08
138       59       CORNET ANDRE V1H 01:07:10
139       43       DROUARD VINCENT SH 01:07:16
140       3       FRIZON GEORGES V3H 01:07:22
141       44       MORIN XAVIER SH 01:07:24
142       60       MAILLARD PASCAL V1H 01:07:29
143       61       PONTUS RICHARD V1H 01:08:05
144       28       ROUVEURE J.F. V2H 01:08:09
145       62       BOUCHUT CHRISTIAN V1H 01:08:21
146       45       LAURENT OLIVIER SH 01:08:22
147       4       BADRE MARIE SF 01:08:22
148       63       BARROU ALAIN V1H 01:08:37
149       29       GHIGNONE CLAUDE V2H 01:08:48
150       4       TROMEUR PATRICK V3H 01:09:11
151       46       FALCONNIER JEREMY SH 01:09:14
152       64       GAY HERVE V1H 01:09:17
153       30       DENOLLY BERNARD V2H 01:09:22
154       47       MAGNE NICOLAS SH 01:09:27
155       1       FRAYSSE GUILLAUME CH 01:09:39
156       65       CHRISTIAN JORDAN V1H 01:09:43
157       66       L'HERMITTE MICHEL V1H 01:09:45
158       48       CHARPENTIER LAURENT SH 01:10:03
159       67       OLLIER FRANCK V1H 01:10:09
160       68       AUGAGNEUR PHILIPPE V1H 01:10:19
161       31       CHABROL THIERRY V2H 01:10:20
162       49       GENEVE YANNICK SH 01:10:23
163       32       MERLE JEAN FRANCOIS V2H 01:10:24
164       69       OSTY DOMINIQUE V1H 01:10:40
165       70       HAVARD DENIS V1H 01:10:43
166       50       COUPVENT XAVIER SH 01:10:44
167       5       SALLE EMILE V3H 01:10:51
168       6       COURTOT HUBERT V3H 01:10:52
169       2       MESSONNIER BERNADETTE V2F 01:10:54
170       51       AUROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE SH 01:10:58
171       1       USALA EMILE V4H 01:11:04
172       3       MAISONNEUVE ELIANE V2F 01:11:14
173       4       SAVEL MARIE HELENE V2F 01:11:16
174       71       BRUNET ALAIN V1H 01:11:23
175       52       LEHIR JEAN FRANCOIS SH 01:11:27
176       72       VEROT BERNARD V1H 01:11:29
177       5       QUILLIO CHRISTINE V1F 01:11:37
178       33       HEURTAULT DENIS V2H 01:11:42
179       73       MICHELON DENIS V1H 01:11:46
180       1       FRAYSSE CHARLENE CF 01:12:00
181       74       KEROMEN THIERRY V1H 01:12:07
182       75       FIGUET PIERRE V1H 01:12:08
183       53       DRID TAHAR SH 01:12:14
184       76       IUS STEPHANE V1H 01:12:22
185       77       CAVIGIOLI ERIC V1H 01:12:25
186       6       HEUNET VALERIE V1F 01:12:28
187       7       LOISON ROBERT V3H 01:12:29
188       34       GENAS BRUNO V2H 01:12:37
189       54       QUEMIN DANIEL SH 01:12:38
190       35       ROBERT DENIS V2H 01:12:39
191       78       TESTE PATRICK V1H 01:12:42
192       8       BERENGIER JEAN PIERRE V3H 01:12:44
193       5       FYOT ISABELLE SF 01:12:46
194       9       SOMBARDIER JEAN-MARC V3H 01:12:54
195       6       DOUVILLE NATHALIE SF 01:13:01
196       79       FOURNIER BRUNO V1H 01:13:09
197       7       COPETTI PASCALE V1F 01:13:15
198       80       DENLIKER JEAN PIERRE V1H 01:13:15
199       55       MICHALLON RICHARD SH 01:13:16
200       56       REY HERVE SH 01:13:16
201       7       GUICHARD BLANDINE SF 01:13:36
202       36       CLEPIER JEAN GUY V2H 01:13:47
203       37       FAYEAUL NOEL V2H 01:13:54
204       81       MARIN ALBERT V1H 01:13:56
205       82       GUIRAO PHILIPPE V1H 01:13:56
206       83       BOURGUIGNON OLIVIER V1H 01:13:58
207       84       BOUREE SERGE V1H 01:14:13
208       57       BOURLION DAVID SH 01:14:17
209       58       PELLETAN SYLVAIN SH 01:14:20
210       2       VANRELL MICHEL V4H 01:14:23
211       38       MARLIER MICHEL V2H 01:14:29
212       85       TEXIER EMMANUEL V1H 01:14:32
213       8       BORDE SYLVIE V1F 01:14:38
214       10       METRAL CHRISTIAN V3H 01:14:42
215       86       GIORDANO GILLES V1H 01:14:49
216       8       LAURIN EVELYNE SF 01:14:49
217       59       LOPES BENEDITO EMILIO SH 01:14:50
218       39       PELLET PILAR V2H 01:15:20
219       9       BAZIN SYLVIE V1F 01:15:21
220       60       GAUCHER ALAIN SH 01:15:30
221       87       RAFFIN JOEL V1H 01:15:37
222       88       ARNAUD DANIEL V1H 01:15:41
223       10       MOUSSET FLORENCE V1F 01:15:56
224       9       SESHIMO LEBRASSEUR YUKI SF 01:16:04
225       61       PREGNON ERIC SH 01:16:07
226       40       ANZIL JEAN MARC V2H 01:16:15
227       11       CAILLET VICTORINE V1F 01:16:17
228       62       MARCON DENIS SH 01:16:17
229       5       VIOLET MARIE CLAIRE V2F 01:16:18
230       6       BLANDIN MARTINE V2F 01:16:18
231       89       CAILLET GUY V1H 01:16:43
232       90       JOURDAN PATRICE V1H 01:16:50
233       63       JALLES JEAN BAPTISTE SH 01:17:10
234       12       ACINAS ODILE V1F 01:17:27
235       91       DUBOURG PHILIPPE V1H 01:17:50
236       64       CASTALDI DAMIEN SH 01:18:12
237       1       GONZATO ARLETTE V3F 01:18:33
238       41       DELANNOY JEAN CLAUDE V2H 01:18:33
239       11       SIMOND MAURICE V3H 01:18:39
240       10       DUBOURG ANNE CECILE SF 01:18:45
241       65       FAGUET CEDRIC SH 01:18:45
242       92       CAUSSE PATRICE V1H 01:18:59
243       93       MORETTI THIERRY V1H 01:19:09
244       42       GARNIER SERGE V2H 01:19:35
245       66       SALEL HERVE SH 01:19:42
246       11       ALLEGRE NELLY SF 01:20:08
247       67       GARNIER PHILIPPE SH 01:20:14
248       94       FEMINIA ROBERT V1H 01:20:40
249       95       CHETAIL GILLES V1H 01:20:44
250       13       POUGAULT ANNE FRANCE V1F 01:20:50
251       14       FORAT MURIEL V1F 01:21:02
252       15       CAMINOTTO GISLHAINE V1F 01:21:03
253       12       PERRAUD DANIEL V3H 01:21:13
254       7       ARQUILLIERE MARIE PIERRE V2F 01:21:23
255       12       VALLIN AMANDINE SF 01:21:24
256       43       BURNICHON DANIEL V2H 01:21:57
257       96       FOUCARD MARC V1H 01:22:08
258       97       KOERTGE THIERRY V1H 01:22:37
259       13       JALLES CATHERINE SF 01:22:42
260       44       TEZZELE SERGE V2H 01:23:45
261       8       REALAN MURIEL V2F 01:24:10
262       98       CARCEL ALAIN V1H 01:24:19
263       16       LEZIN DOMINIQUE V1F 01:24:47
264       17       DAVID LAURENCE V1F 01:24:47
265       18       MARIN ANNE MARIE V1F 01:24:48
266       13       THEO ANGEL V3H 01:26:08
267       19       FONBONNE MARIE PIERRE V1F 01:26:26
268       20       MOURROL SOMICE V1F 01:26:27
269       99       RIGOUDY FREDERIC V1H 01:26:27
270       45       METRAL LUC V2H 01:26:46
271       14       MICHELON THERESE SF 01:27:12
272       21       BOUVIER FLORENCE V1F 01:27:15
273       100       DEFOUR FREDERIC V1H 01:27:38
274       3       MURE ANDRE V4H 01:29:41
275       22       DELTEIL ANNE MARIE V1F 01:29:54
276       23       GANGHIA SUZIE V1F 01:32:01
277       46       MILOT JEAN FRANCOIS V2H 01:33:08
278       9       CURNY ANGELE V2F 01:35:58
279       2       GHIPPONI MARIE FRANCE V3F 01:37:23
    AUFFREUVE DOMINIQUE V1F Non classé
    BENYAMINA DALILA V2F Non classé
    BERTOIA MARIE PIERRE V1F Non classé
    BERTOIA PATRICK V1H Non classé
    COMBEROUSSE ISABELLE V1F Non classé
    DEHARBE JULIE SF Non classé
    DUMAS PATRICK V1H Non classé
    ESCOFFIER ARMAND V1H Non classé
    GONDARD MARY BRUNO V1H Non classé
    HERVE CLAUDE V2H Non classé
    HERVIER KARINE SF Non classé
    HEURET PHILIPPE V1H Non classé
    MOUZELER DOMINIQUE V1H Non classé
    POIZAT COLETTE V2F Non classé
    POSTA FABRICE V1H Non classé
    RUET ALEXANDRE JH Non classé
    RUET CHRISTIAN V2H Non classé
    TALON OLIVIER SH Non classé
    WIEKERT SERGE V3H Non classé
    XXX LAURENT DAVID SH Non classé
Catégorie : selon l'âge C (cadet), J (Junior), S (Senior), Vx (Vétéran), puis H ou F (Homme ou Femme)