Les résultats du 8 km

Classement scratch Classement catégorie Nom Prénom Catégorie Temps
1       1       JACQUET CEDRIC SH 00:26:37
2       1       CAZORLA CHRISTIAN V2H 00:26:56
3       2       ROUANIA GUY SH 00:27:20
4       3       PERIER ALEXANDRE SH 00:27:58
5       4       GIFFON edouard SH 00:28:35
6       1       BLACHON CHRISTOPHE V1H 00:28:45
7       5       PONCHON FREDDY SH 00:28:47
8       2       JONIN Christian V1H 00:28:51
9       6       MOHR CHRISTOPHE SH 00:29:15
10       3       BOULEGROUN Mohssein V1H 00:29:17
11       7       MEGNIGBETO CHRISTIAN SH 00:29:30
12       1       LENTILLON Morgan JH 00:29:31
13       8       MICOLLET Lionel SH 00:29:33
14       9       PERRETTE Mathieu SH 00:29:40
15       4       DACOURT Daniel V1H 00:29:44
16       10       GUILLERMARDANTHONY11 ANTHONY SH 00:30:06
17       5       BOISSY SERGE V1H 00:30:15
18       11       MARCHEVAL WILFRIED SH 00:30:16
19       6       CASTRO Jean Luc V1H 00:30:22
20       12       HARZOUZ Farid SH 00:30:29
21       7       GUYOT JEAN FRANCOIS V1H 00:30:41
22       2       MARECHET Pierre V2H 00:30:59
23       2       CHARRET Thomas JH 00:31:04
24       8       RIVOIRE JEAN-MICHEL V1H 00:31:05
25       9       DIARRA SAMMY V1H 00:31:12
26       1       COPETTI Bastien CH 00:31:13
27       3       DUBOST Alain V2H 00:31:23
28       13       FONT XAVIER SH 00:31:32
29       4       QUINSON Joel V2H 00:31:49
30       10       MAURIN JEAN MARC V1H 00:32:02
31       14       BERBEY ROMAIN SH 00:32:10
32       11       ESPARVIER Pascal V1H 00:32:13
33       5       GENTIL ROGER V2H 00:32:16
34       1       MARECHET Patricia V1F 00:32:19
35       15       GONIN JULIEN SH 00:32:21
36       6       MAFFEI BRUNO V2H 00:32:35
37       12       XAVIER GILLES V1H 00:32:37
38       16       OZ-UZUN GUILLAUME SH 00:32:44
39       17       MOUETTE edouard SH 00:32:54
40       13       COUPRY PASCAL V1H 00:32:55
41       18       FRANCON CYRIL SH 00:33:00
42       14       FAYOLLE JEAN MICHEL V1H 00:33:00
43       7       FAURE PATRICE V2H 00:33:02
44       2       ZENGA MARIO CH 00:33:11
45       19       VENESSY FABRICE SH 00:33:13
46       20       GUILLERNAZ LAURENT SH 00:33:26
47       8       OZ-UZUN Philippe V2H 00:33:33
48       21       WAXIN WALTER SH 00:33:57
49       1       MUSSET DOMIE V2F 00:33:58
50       9       DUC BERNARD V2H 00:34:00
51       10       NICOLAFRANCESCO ROLLAND V2H 00:34:04
52       15       GRANA FRANCK V1H 00:34:06
53       11       BEGOT DENIS V2H 00:34:11
54       16       PAGET DENIS V1H 00:34:18
55       1       SANLAVILLE Marc V3H 00:34:19
56       17       DELORME Michel V1H 00:34:25
57       22       LAFOSSE Yann SH 00:34:39
58       23       FALCON SEBASTIEN SH 00:34:44
59       18       ROMERO NICOLAS V1H 00:34:49
60       24       ARMANET CLAUDE SH 00:34:53
61       2       BAUDET JEAN-CLAUDE V3H 00:34:53
62       19       BROUZES Didier V1H 00:34:55
63       12       BAGNON Michel V2H 00:34:56
64       1       RONIN-CHABANNES KATHY SF 00:34:59
65       2       DALICIEUX LAETICIA SF 00:35:06
66       2       FONTANAY VERONIQUE V1F 00:35:09
67       3       CONS Patrick V3H 00:35:12
68       20       NOWAKOWSKI Jacky V1H 00:35:14
69       21       MERLE BRUNO V1H 00:35:38
70       3       CAILLET LUDOVIC CH 00:35:58
71       25       GIRODET Jérome SH 00:36:00
72       3       BARRAL ROMARICK JH 00:36:21
73       1       ALLEGRE Roger V4H 00:36:25
74       13       ROUVEURE JEAN FRANCOIS V2H 00:36:26
75       26       ANZIL STEPHANE SH 00:36:35
76       14       BADIN JEAN CLAUDE V2H 00:36:49
77       22       DURAND PHILIPPE V1H 00:36:50
78       27       FOREST Eric SH 00:36:52
79       28       MORALES Jean Louis SH 00:37:29
80       23       TROUILLET ERIC V1H 00:37:32
81       24       GIROUTRU Stéphan V1H 00:37:33
82       4       XAVIER THOMAS CH 00:37:37
83       25       ALIX Rémy V1H 00:37:43
84       26       PIQUET Laurent V1H 00:37:46
85       29       ASTIER VIVIEN SH 00:37:49
86       2       CASAS Nicole V2F 00:37:51
87       27       CARRET ALAIN V1H 00:37:56
88       15       GENTILE Roland V2H 00:37:57
89       5       MONTABONNET LUCAS CH 00:37:57
90       16       DEAL Richard V2H 00:38:02
91       28       CAILLET Guy V1H 00:38:05
92       29       MAURICE JEAN-LUC V1H 00:38:05
93       30       BERNE JEROME SH 00:38:10
94       6       MONTOBONNET ALEXANDRE CH 00:38:12
95       4       BAEZA Manuel V3H 00:38:15
96       4       MARCARIAN Grégory JH 00:38:22
97       30       MARCARIAN Henri V1H 00:38:23
98       17       REUX BERNARD V2H 00:38:23
99       5       BELHAMEL Makhlouf V3H 00:38:29
100       31       JASEK Frédéric V1H 00:38:30
101       3       KLEBER Isabelle SF 00:38:42
102       31       BONNEFOND GILLES SH 00:39:04
103       32       GAUTHIER ROMAIN SH 00:39:09
104       33       AVRIL STEPHANE SH 00:39:19
105       7       MARCARIAN Pierre CH 00:39:40
106       32       ABDELAOUI Nordine V1H 00:39:41
107       3       BOURGOIN CATHERINE V2F 00:39:46
108       33       MICHAUD Pierre V1H 00:39:46
109       18       DIDIER Roger V2H 00:39:50
110       4       DIDIER Lise SF 00:39:56
111       8       HOULLE REMI CH 00:39:57
112       19       LYOEN JEAN PIERRE V2H 00:40:13
113       5       RAVASCO KARINE SF 00:40:32
114       34       MARCO Christophe V1H 00:40:34
115       3       PAYAN NATHALIE V1F 00:40:36
116       4       ESPINOSA Sylvie V1F 00:40:44
117       34       DUDART Laurent SH 00:40:46
118       35       BEL SYLVAIN SH 00:41:00
119       36       ROMAGUY PHILIPPE SH 00:41:17
120       6       ALLAMANCHE Gilbert V3H 00:41:17
121       6       HOULLE CELINE SF 00:41:24
122       5       RASET ISABELLE V1F 00:41:27
123       4       DIDIER Yveline V2F 00:41:28
124       20       BUTIN Jean Pierre V2H 00:41:31
125       6       GONZALEZ Victorine V1F 00:41:32
126       35       ARNAUD DANIEL V1H 00:41:37
127       7       GAVIOT-BLANC Séverine SF 00:41:43
128       21       TRUSCELLO Serge V2H 00:42:00
129       37       MAIXANDEAU Olivier SH 00:42:05
130       22       FILLEUX Jean Paul V2H 00:42:07
131       5       DAMON Catherine V2F 00:42:08
132       2       VANRELL MICHEL V4H 00:42:14
133       36       TRUMET JEAN MARC V1H 00:42:16
134       37       BECT DANIEL V1H 00:42:19
135       7       BIESUL BERNEDETTE V1F 00:42:32
136       5       HOULLE QUENTIN JH 00:42:37
137       9       LIPOLLIS SIMON CH 00:42:56
138       38       CHARRET Dominique V1H 00:42:57
139       39       CASTRO YVAN V1H 00:42:59
140       8       BELADED RANIA SF 00:43:03
141       9       FRAYSSE VERONIQUE SF 00:43:06
142       1       PEILLON Julie JF 00:43:09
143       10       HALLEY MARIE SF 00:43:12
144       23       GACON JEAN CLAUDE V2H 00:43:15
145       11       GRENOUILLER SONIA SF 00:43:16
146       7       HEZARD Guy V3H 00:43:20
147       24       HOURS Jean-Noël V2H 00:43:30
148       12       MATIGNON Julie SF 00:43:32
149       8       COURTOT HUBERT V3H 00:43:32
150       6       TRUSCELLO Sylvie V2F 00:43:34
151       13       PARTETTE BERNADETTE SF 00:43:38
152       25       BONNE FRONCOIS V2H 00:43:43
153       26       GENEVES Joel V2H 00:43:51
154       40       BOTELLA DOMINIQUE V1H 00:44:05
155       41       CHAMPEAUX Frédéric V1H 00:44:09
156       14       GALLIFET ISABELLE SF 00:44:10
157       8       CHAUVOT Géraldine V1F 00:44:11
158       15       BERTHOLET SARAH SF 00:44:21
159       27       BERTHOLET DANIEL V2H 00:44:22
160       16       GLET MURIELLE SF 00:44:22
161       7       PAGET Sylvie V2F 00:44:23
162       17       SERVIER Fabienne SF 00:44:23
163       8       CATHEBRAS Chantal V2F 00:44:29
164       28       TABARDEL Guy V2H 00:44:32
165       1       PALMER MARIE CLAUDE V3F 00:44:37
166       38       ECHALLIER Nicolas SH 00:44:41
167       42       MARCARIAN Patrick V1H 00:44:49
168       18       BOSMORIN REMY SF 00:44:52
169       3       ASENSIO DIDIER V4H 00:44:56
170       19       BLANC Marilyne SF 00:44:57
171       20       DUDART Anne SF 00:45:04
172       21       FORCHARD AURELIE SF 00:45:07
173       1       BARLIER INES CF 00:45:11
174       2       CATHEBRAS Morgane CF 00:45:17
175       22       SOLEIROL Céline SF 00:45:18
176       23       SALIQUE Aurélia SF 00:45:18
177       24       BESSON Frédérique SF 00:45:40
178       9       ROCHE Claire V1F 00:45:43
179       29       CARRARA Jean Pierre V2H 00:45:45
180       10       BERUZON Chrystelle V1F 00:45:54
181       25       LEMAITRE Anne SF 00:45:57
182       11       SALEMBIEN Christine V1F 00:46:00
183       26       MATIGNON Sandra SF 00:46:01
184       12       WANSTOCK Edith V1F 00:46:12
185       13       SARRASSAT Martine V1F 00:46:13
186       27       BOURDONNEL Nathalie SF 00:46:21
187       39       SABATIER Philippe SH 00:46:42
188       43       JANNON FREDERIC V1H 00:46:42
189       28       BOULAHBAS Françoise SF 00:46:43
190       44       ARMEL Pascal V1H 00:46:52
191       3       GIRARD ELODIE CF 00:46:58
192       45       GIRARD ANDRE V1H 00:46:59
193       29       PASSE Carole SF 00:47:00
194       14       FONTANEL Carina V1F 00:47:07
195       46       PROHET Lionel V1H 00:47:08
196       15       MUNERA RAPHAELLE V1F 00:47:10
197       47       MUNERA JOSE V1H 00:47:15
198       48       MONCHOT ERIC V1H 00:47:15
199       30       BIOT Virginie SF 00:47:31
200       4       L'HOTELIER Marie CF 00:47:40
201       30       GHIGNONE Claude V2H 00:47:47
202       9       POIZAT Colette V2F 00:47:54
203       2       NICAISE ROSELYNE V3F 00:47:58
204       49       FELIX Jean Michel V1H 00:48:05
205       16       LEGENDRE Valérie V1F 00:48:09
206       31       BORELLO Clémence SF 00:48:17
207       17       CHUTEL Florence V1F 00:48:57
208       10       FILLEUX Michelle V2F 00:49:11
209       50       CHUTEL Philippe V1H 00:49:11
210       31       ECHALLIER Pierre V2H 00:49:13
211       32       EYRAUD AURELIE SF 00:49:19
212       11       COUTURIER Nadia V2F 00:49:34
213       5       BOUCHUT CASSANDRA CF 00:49:39
214       33       LO THI THIT SF 00:49:43
215       40       DESGRAND PHILIPPE SH 00:49:45
216       18       RAVEROT CORINNE V1F 00:49:46
217       19       GELUS VIVIANE V1F 00:49:54
218       3       BAEZA Gilberte V3F 00:50:09
219       20       VINALS Nathalie V1F 00:50:20
220       21       FONBONNE MARIE PIERRE V1F 00:50:24
221       32       BIETRIX YVES V2H 00:50:30
222       12       DURAND-POURRAT Véronique V2F 00:50:31
223       34       TABARDEL Sylvie SF 00:51:07
224       35       JOLIVET Marion SF 00:51:10
225       22       GOMEZ Catherine V1F 00:51:13
226       6       REYMOND OPHELIE CF 00:51:48
227       7       MICHON ORLANE CF 00:51:54
228       13       RIVA Bernadette V2F 00:51:54
229       36       LACROIX Mylène SF 00:52:03
230       23       FORET Cécile V1F 00:53:03
231       37       ROMEAS Catherine SF 00:53:08
232       24       ORCEL CHANTAL V1F 00:53:13
233       51       PEREZ ALPHONSE V1H 00:53:33
234       14       VORREITER WANDA V2F 00:54:11
235       25       ROCA IRENE V1F 00:54:14
236       15       CASANOVA Marie Françoise V2F 00:54:40
237       26       BLANGIS SYLVIE V1F 00:54:56
238       38       JAZE Natacha SF 00:55:08
239       16       BONNET CLAIRE V2F 00:55:21
240       27       ROCHETTE MARYLINE V1F 00:55:22
241       4       PONTINI ISABELLE V3F 00:55:30
242       28       ROY-TERLE FREDERIQUE V1F 00:56:25
243       33       DOKOVIC ROBERT V2H 00:56:37
244       39       SASSOLAS Marie SF 00:56:56
245       17       ROMAN Dominique V2F 00:57:56
246       40       CHAREYRON Sabine SF 00:58:25
247       41       ROMAN Alexandra SF 00:58:26
248       29       COUSSE PATRICIA V1F 00:59:59
249       30       CITOLEUX CAROLINE V1F 01:00:32
250       31       GALLEGO PATRICIA V1F 01:00:35
251       32       GERACI SYLVIE V1F 01:05:35
Catégorie : selon l'âge C (cadet), J (Junior), S (Senior), Vx (Vétéran), puis H ou F (Homme ou Femme)