Les résultats du 8 km

Classement scratch Classement catégorie Nom Prénom Catégorie Temps
1       1       CAZORLA CHRISTIAN V1H 00:26:44
2       1       MICHALLON JEROME SH 00:27:07
3       2       JACQUET CEDRIC SH 00:27:09
4       3       ZERROUKI DJEMEL SH 00:27:14
5       2       COLOMINA STEPHANE V1H 00:27:25
6       4       HUSTACHE THOMAS SH 00:27:44
7       5       ROUANIA GUY SH 00:27:57
8       6       LARDIERE PATRICK SH 00:27:59
9       3       RIZZITELLI ROBERT V1H 00:28:00
10       7       LASFAR RACHID SH 00:28:21
11       4       SOLTANI HACHEMI V1H 00:28:35
12       8       HERRERA JEAN JOSEPH SH 00:28:36
13       9       VINOT STEPHANE SH 00:28:39
14       10       GONCALVES DAMIEN SH 00:28:46
15       11       MINODIER FREDERIC SH 00:28:55
16       5       MEZGUELDI MOHAMED V1H 00:28:56
17       6       GAGET FABIEN V1H 00:29:01
18       12       ZAMBRZYCKI LAURENT SH 00:29:11
19       7       CHABANNES LIONEL V1H 00:29:14
20       8       SANTOS MANUEL V1H 00:29:14
21       1       FAUCHEUR PIERRE V2H 00:29:16
22       13       CAILLET SAMUEL SH 00:29:19
23       2       PETKOVIC ZORAN V2H 00:29:20
24       14       RUIZ PATRICK SH 00:29:32
25       15       MERCIER CHRISTOPHE SH 00:29:34
26       9       D'AMICO PIERRE V1H 00:29:36
27       16       LIVET STEPHANE SH 00:30:00
28       10       VILLIER FABRICE V1H 00:30:01
29       17       JONIN CHRISTIAN SH 00:30:30
30       11       BOULEGROUM MOSSHEIN V1H 00:30:33
31       18       MAYOUE LAURENT SH 00:30:34
32       12       GENTIL ROGER V1H 00:30:41
33       3       GIL MARC V2H 00:30:48
34       13       MARECHET PIERRE V1H 00:30:55
35       19       BADIER LAURENT SH 00:31:09
36       20       RIZZITELLI DARYL SH 00:31:35
37       4       PEILLON GUY V2H 00:31:39
38       14       RIVOIRE JEAN MICHEL V1H 00:31:41
39       1       MARTIN FABIEN CH 00:31:41
40       21       LARGEAUD JEAN FRANCOIS SH 00:31:45
41       22       BOURGIE STEPHANE SH 00:31:51
42       15       TILLIERE CHRISTOPHE V1H 00:32:02
43       23       CLUZEL CEDRIC SH 00:32:05
44       16       MARCARIAN HENRI V1H 00:32:09
45       17       MOISAN NICOLAS V1H 00:32:12
46       18       ESPARVIER PASCAL V1H 00:32:17
47       19       ANTOINE RAPHAEL V1H 00:32:25
48       5       MAFFEI BRUNO V2H 00:32:34
49       24       FAURE CHRISTOPHE SH 00:32:54
50       25       OZ-U ZUN GUILLAUME SH 00:33:01
51       2       FOURNIER JEREMY CH 00:33:05
52       6       RIZZITELLI DOMINIQUE V2H 00:33:12
53       26       GUILLEUX PASCAL SH 00:33:12
54       27       BUFFERNE STEPHANE SH 00:33:14
55       1       DURAND SYLVIE V1F 00:33:16
56       28       ROMEAS FREDERIC SH 00:33:19
57       29       RAPIN JEAN CHRISTOPHE SH 00:33:25
58       7       DEBEAUMARCHE GUY V2H 00:33:26
59       3       RAY NICOLAS CH 00:33:34
60       20       OZ-UZUN PHILIPPE V1H 00:33:54
61       21       DUCREUX DOMINIQUE V1H 00:33:54
62       22       VARNET MICHEL V1H 00:34:00
63       8       MARTIN GILLES V2H 00:34:10
64       9       BEGOT DENIS V2H 00:34:27
65       4       CHUITEL HUGO CH 00:34:30
66       10       CONS PATRICK V2H 00:34:42
67       1       BAUDET JEAN CLAUDE V3H 00:34:42
68       11       RODRIGUEZ GUY V2H 00:34:43
69       2       BAVU JEAN PIERRE V3H 00:34:47
70       12       GARON VINCENT V2H 00:34:48
71       13       BAGNON MICHEL V2H 00:34:50
72       30       ARMANET CLAUDE SH 00:34:52
73       23       LARGIS PATRICK V1H 00:34:58
74       24       JANERIAT MARC V1H 00:34:59
75       1       PEZET AUDREY SF 00:35:03
76       31       OUILLON PATRICE SH 00:35:18
77       25       ROMERO NICOLAS V1H 00:35:30
78       26       MERLE BRUNO V1H 00:35:36
79       32       GEOFFRAY WILLIAMS SH 00:35:37
80       27       MERIE PHILIPPE V1H 00:35:40
81       14       MANIN CHRISTIAN V2H 00:35:46
82       28       GRANA FRANCK V1H 00:35:48
83       15       ROGER PASCAL V2H 00:35:52
84       29       DESHORMIERE MARC V1H 00:35:53
85       33       JAFFUEL OLIVIER SH 00:35:56
86       3       LIVET CHRISTIAN V3H 00:35:57
87       4       BECHU LIONEL V3H 00:36:14
88       34       BERNARD JEAN PAUL SH 00:36:14
89       5       PALANDRI BENOIT V3H 00:36:18
90       16       CORTES ANTOINE V2H 00:36:18
91       35       ZERROUKI SAID SH 00:36:21
92       36       FRANCON CYRIL SH 00:36:23
93       17       BENETULLIERE GUY V2H 00:36:24
94       37       DABIN STEPHANE SH 00:36:27
95       30       BROUZES DIDIER V1H 00:36:29
96       18       GENTILE ROLAND V2H 00:36:30
97       2       ROBIN FLORENCE V1F 00:36:35
98       38       VIRIEUX SEBASTIEN SH 00:36:44
99       31       TROUILLET ERIC V1H 00:36:46
100       2       RONIN KATHY SF 00:36:50
101       19       DAVID PATRICK V2H 00:37:04
102       1       ALLEGRE ROGER V4H 00:37:12
103       3       FONTANAY VERONIQUE SF 00:37:17
104       6       DURAND RAYMOND V3H 00:37:27
105       39       CATTO LUDOVIC SH 00:37:29
106       20       BOZOYAN JEAN PIERRE V2H 00:37:31
107       21       CASTEJON ALAIN V2H 00:37:46
108       40       MOREAU JEAN SH 00:37:54
109       4       BRUNET MARIE LINE SF 00:37:59
110       22       DURIEUX YVON V2H 00:38:03
111       23       PISCAGLIA MARC V2H 00:38:12
112       41       FAROUX EMMANUEL SH 00:38:12
113       5       MAISONNEUVE MURIEL SF 00:38:13
114       32       CARRET ALAIN V1H 00:38:18
115       33       LANER PIERRELOUIS V1H 00:38:19
116       34       TCHITEMBO SERGE V1H 00:38:27
117       42       THEVENON PATRICK SH 00:38:48
118       35       BILLET PASCAL V1H 00:38:54
119       36       XAVIER GILLES V1H 00:38:54
120       6       VARENNES JACQUELINE SF 00:39:02
121       24       AMANTE PIERRE V2H 00:39:04
122       37       CHESNEAU DOMINIQUE V1H 00:39:23
123       25       SORNIN JEAN PIERRE V2H 00:39:27
124       7       BOUTEILLE MARTINE SF 00:39:37
125       8       WINCKLER LUCIE SF 00:39:41
126       26       GUILBERT BERNARD V2H 00:39:50
127       38       GIRARD JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1H 00:39:55
128       43       GABERT FABIEN SH 00:39:55
129       39       GIRARD ANDRE V1H 00:39:56
130       3       METRAL AGNES V1F 00:39:57
131       27       LYOEN JEAN PIERRE V2H 00:40:00
132       44       PAGAN LUDOVIC SH 00:40:06
133       45       POYET FABRICE SH 00:40:08
134       28       BONNETON FRANCOIS XAVIER V2H 00:40:18
135       1       BENETON PATRICIA V2F 00:40:19
136       46       RIVET DENIS SH 00:40:19
137       7       BELLEVEGUE LOUIS V3H 00:40:23
138       47       GAUTHIER ROMAIN SH 00:40:26
139       8       MARTINEAU BERNARD V3H 00:40:27
140       4       DURY MARTINE V1F 00:40:28
141       40       BICARD LAURENT V1H 00:40:32
142       41       CHESNEAU PATRICIA V1H 00:40:36
143       48       MADON FREDERIC SH 00:40:37
144       42       OLLEROT JOEL V1H 00:40:44
145       9       VALETTE LAURE SF 00:40:44
146       5       DUMONT AGNES V1F 00:40:46
147       5       RASET KEVIN CH 00:40:46
148       2       DOUSS NAJET V2F 00:40:53
149       1       VINCKLER ELOISE CF 00:40:58
150       6       DI CRESCENDO EDITH V1F 00:40:59
151       3       DROUARD LYDIA V2F 00:41:11
152       7       DOSSANTOS ISABELLE V1F 00:41:20
153       43       JOLIVET PHILIPPE V1H 00:41:31
154       9       LIGONNET JEAN LOUIS V3H 00:41:32
155       49       MORALES JEAN LOUIS SH 00:41:34
156       10       BAULE FLORIANE SF 00:41:35
157       29       RUET CHRISTIAN V2H 00:41:37
158       8       RASET ISABELLE V1F 00:41:51
159       10       JULLIEN GEORGES V3H 00:41:59
160       30       TABARDEL GUY V2H 00:42:03
161       11       NEPLAZ GISELE SF 00:42:04
162       31       PETIT JEAN V2H 00:42:09
163       32       DOUDAINE J L V2H 00:42:15
164       9       FAYOLLE AGNES V1F 00:42:16
165       1       FLEURY GENEVIEVE V3F 00:42:18
166       33       DURIEUX PATRICK V2H 00:42:22
167       12       PAYAN NATHALIE SF 00:42:34
168       50       DIDIER STEPHANE SH 00:42:42
169       34       MARTIN JEAN V2H 00:42:42
170       10       BAZIN NATHALIE V1F 00:42:57
171       44       GREMILLET BERNARD V1H 00:43:04
172       51       PETIT SEBASTIEN SH 00:43:13
173       11       PEROSINO RENE V3H 00:43:24
174       2       GONTEL MYRIAM CF 00:43:28
175       35       BERGER JEAN CLAUDE V2H 00:43:34
176       11       GAROYAN INGRID V1F 00:43:35
177       12       VELLAY CHRISTINE V1F 00:43:37
178       4       DOREY AGNES V2F 00:43:51
179       5       MONTERYMARD COLETTE V2F 00:43:53
180       13       ZERROUKI SAKINA SF 00:44:00
181       12       HEZARD GUY V3H 00:44:09
182       13       DESCORET CHRISTEL V1F 00:44:23
183       45       DESCORET ERIC V1H 00:44:23
184       14       MASI ISABELLE V1F 00:44:29
185       14       SERUIGNAT KATIA SF 00:44:30
186       36       GACON JEAN CLAUDE V2H 00:44:32
187       15       MARCHESINI NATHALIE SF 00:44:34
188       15       MINODIER NADYNE V1F 00:44:45
189       16       BOUTEAU SOPHIE SF 00:44:52
190       6       PAGET SYLVIE V2F 00:44:54
191       52       HIMBER FRANCIS SH 00:44:55
192       17       LLENSE CINDY SF 00:45:10
193       53       PEERS JEAN CHRISTOPHE SH 00:45:10
194       37       KALADJIAN GERARD V2H 00:45:14
195       2       ESPARVIER ODILE V3F 00:45:22
196       18       MICHON VERONIQUE SF 00:45:24
197       54       FERNANDEZ LAURENT SH 00:45:27
198       38       DIDIER ROGER V2H 00:45:28
199       16       COMBALUZIER NADINE V1F 00:45:33
200       17       ROCHER CORINNE V1F 00:45:36
201       19       HERVIER KARINE SF 00:45:45
202       18       RUBAT SYLVIE V1F 00:45:46
203       20       WYDRZYNSKI MAGALIE SF 00:45:48
204       2       COLANTONIO ELEUTERIO V4H 00:46:04
205       21       CHAZALET BEATRICE SF 00:46:21
206       22       SARAIVA SANDRA SF 00:46:28
207       23       FORESTIER VANINA SF 00:46:29
208       55       ANWEILER VINCENT SH 00:46:30
209       7       MICHEL MONIQUE V2F 00:46:43
210       24       REYNAUD CHRISTINE SF 00:46:43
211       25       PERRAUDIN ANNE SF 00:46:50
212       19       GIRARD NCOLE V1F 00:46:53
213       46       RAVEROT FABRICE V1H 00:47:04
214       20       LANG MYRIAM V1F 00:47:11
215       26       LECOQ CELINE SF 00:47:32
216       21       CHAVEROT FRANCOISE V1F 00:47:34
217       39       ROMET BERNARD V2H 00:47:43
218       40       PEYROUSE DENIS V2H 00:47:58
219       13       MAUREAU PHILIPPE V3H 00:48:03
220       41       DAMIAN ALBERT V2H 00:48:03
221       8       KALADJIAN MARIE CHARLOTTE V2F 00:48:05
222       27       DE FREITAS ADELINE SF 00:48:06
223       22       CHAUVOT GERALDINE V1F 00:48:08
224       28       DELEUZE EMILIE SF 00:48:37
225       1       RUET ALEXANDRE JH 00:49:04
226       14       AUBRY JEAN FRANCOIS V3H 00:49:17
227       9       MAUREAU ELISABETH V2F 00:49:17
228       3       PALMER MARIE CLAUDE V3F 00:49:26
229       29       SALIQUE AURELIA SF 00:49:44
230       23       BELIN CHANTAL V1F 00:50:11
231       24       JAMAIS DANY V1F 00:50:33
232       10       LAULAGNIER GISELE V2F 00:50:41
233       25       RAVEROT CORINNE V1F 00:51:04
234       30       DEFAIX NATHALIE SF 00:51:12
235       31       BESSON FREDERIQUE SF 00:51:21
236       11       LE DREAU LILY V2F 00:51:28
237       3       ASENSIO DIDIER V4H 00:51:29
238       12       GAY JOSEPHINE V2F 00:51:29
239       56       GRANGEMARD PHILIPPE SH 00:51:30
240       26       ROCA IRENE V1F 00:52:03
241       15       BONIN BERNARD V3H 00:52:22
242       1       GAY CHARLINE JF 00:52:45
243       27       WILSIUS SANDRINE V1F 00:52:51
244       42       CHRISTAU ALAIN V2H 00:53:07
245       47       LAIGNEL SYLVAIN V1H 00:53:34
246       48       GABERT JOEL V1H 00:53:47
247       13       METRAL CHRISTIANE V2F 00:54:14
248       32       EYRAUD AURELIE SF 00:54:25
249       28       DURAND POURRAT VERONIQUE V1F 00:54:50
250       57       IMBERLIN FRANCK SH 00:54:57
251       29       ESCOFFIER GERALDINE V1F 00:55:00
252       49       VERNAIS ROBERT V1H 00:55:00
253       30       BERGER ANNETTE V1F 00:55:12
254       14       ANZIL SYLVIE V2F 00:55:29
255       15       GELUS VIVIANE V2F 00:55:31
256       16       CASANOVA MARIE FRANCOISE V2F 00:55:57
257       31       GUYON VERONIQUE V1F 00:55:57
258       32       PORCHERON AGNES V1F 00:55:58
259       43       SARKISSIAN JOANNES V2H 00:56:04
260       33       POINSARD SYLVIE V1F 00:57:07
261       33       MAISONNEUVE KARINE SF 00:57:19
262       34       ROY-TERLE FREDERIQUE V1F 00:57:45
263       44       DAKOVIC ROBERT V2H 00:57:51
264       50       BOUVIER JEAN PHILIPPE V1H 00:58:42
265       3       BOUVIER JULIA CF 00:58:45
266       45       CHEVALLIER FRANCOIS V2H 00:59:32
267       35       BOISGIBAULT NATHALIE V1F 01:04:53
268       17       HERVE FRANCOISE V2F 01:05:24
    BERGER LOUIS V4H Non classé
    BONNETON MAXIME SH Non classé
    BOURSIVAT DOMINIQUE V2H Non classé
    CASAS NICOLE V2F Non classé
    LESCOT MIREILLE V1F Non classé
    MARCO CHRISTOPHE V1H Non classé
    MOULIN AXEL CH Non classé
    PERRIER SEBASTIEN SH Non classé
    PIERRON MARC V1H Non classé
    PISCAGLIA PATRICIA V1F Non classé
    RIOTON DANIEL V2H Non classé
    RIZITELLI ROBERT V1H Non classé
    RIZITELLI DARYL SH Non classé
    SANLAVILLE MARC V3H Non classé
Catégorie : selon l'âge C (cadet), J (Junior), S (Senior), Vx (Vétéran), puis H ou F (Homme ou Femme)